Berlinger Haus Black Royal BH-1681 28 cm stainless steel
Berlinger Haus Black Royal BH-1681 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Black Royal BH-1681 28 cm stainless steel
Сковорода-гриль 28 х 28 см Black Royal Collection Berlinger Haus BH-1681 | 1 210 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Berlinger Haus 28см Black Royal Collection з покриттям тит | 1 150 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль 28 х 28 см Black Royal Collection Berlinger Haus BH-1681 | 950 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Berlinger Haus Black Royal 28 х 28 см індукційна з титанов | 1 109 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →