Beurer MG 150
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Beurer MG 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer MG 150
All prices 17 →Масажер для шиї та плечей Beurer MG 150 (64305) | 3 239 ₴ |
Масажер для шиї Beurer MG 150 MG150 | 5 239 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer для шеи, от сети , вес - 2.1кг, серо-бежевый mg150 | 5 188 ₴ |
Масажер для тіла Beurer MG 150 | 3 173 ₴ |
Beurer MG 150 | 5 090 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →