BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8
Choose Size truck Tyre
BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BKT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BKT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8
BKT AW-708 400/60-15.5 (PR18) | 11 552 ₴ |
BKT AW-708 400/60-15.5 (PR18) | 11 555 ₴ |
BKT AW-708 400/60-15.5 (PR18) | 11 539 ₴ |
Video reviews
BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8 configurations
Price for BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 145A8 | from 8 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 149A8 | from 11 539 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
BKT AW-708 400/60 R15.5 155A6 | from 10 265 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar