Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 540x440
Photos 8 |
Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 540x440
All prices 20 →Blanco ANDANO 500-IF нерж.сталь поліров. 522965 | 16 050 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ANDANO 500-IF 522965 | 13 590 ₴ |
Blanco ANDANO 500-IF | 13 512 ₴ |
BLANCO ANDANO 500-IF нержавеющая сталь (522965) | 13 636 ₴ |
BLANCO ANDANO 500-IF (522965) | 14 011 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Blanco Andano 500-IF:
- Model Andano 500-IF (P/N 518315) without automatic valve
Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 configurations
Price for Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Andano 340-IF 518307 380x440 | from 10 891 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 400-IF 518311 440x440 | from 10 490 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 450-IF 519375 490x440 | from 12 586 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 500-IF 518315 540x440 | from 12 840 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 700-IF 518616 740x440 | from 14 390 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →