Bluefilters New Line RO-9
Bluefilters New Line RO-9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bluefilters 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bluefilters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bluefilters New Line RO-9
All prices 7 →BlueFilters BlueFilters NL 9 | 28 900 ₴ |
Фільтр зворотного осмосу BlueFilters New Line RO-9 | 26 010 ₴ |
Bluefilters ELITE NL9 фільтр зворотного осмосу | 28 900 ₴ |
Фільтр зі зворотним осмосом Bluefilters New Line RO-9 | 28 900 ₴ |
Bluefilters ELITE NL9 фільтр зворотного осмосу (106059) | 28 900 ₴ |
Фільтр зворотного осмосу BLUEFILTERS NEW LINE RO-9 | 28 900 ₴ |
Resource of cartridges:
- Prefilters every 3-9 months (AC-PP-10-5-NL, AC-GAC-10-NL, AC-SC-10-NL)
- Membrane up to 5 years
- Postfilter every 12 months (AC-IL-GAC)
- Mineralizer every 12-18 months (AC-IL-MIN)
- Bioceramic, recommended every 5 years (AC-IL-BIO)
We recommendCompare using chart →