Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET30 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 8 057 up to 10 718 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 114
Specifications
Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET30 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 7x16/5x114,3 ET30 DIA71,6
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA71.6) | 8 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA71.6 Black Matt 495975 | 9 006 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W7.0 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA71.6 BM | 10 718 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA71.6 Mistral Anthracite Polished | 10 483 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA71.6 Mistral Anthracite Polished 4955 | 10 131 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar