Borbet Y 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 7 203 up to 8 062 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 155
Specifications
Borbet Y 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Литые диски Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 (matt titan) 100158544 | 7 752 ₴ |
Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 crystal silver | 7 698 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y 7,5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA72,6 (matt titan) | 7 750 ₴ |
Borbet Y matt titan (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6) | 7 750 ₴ |
Литі диски Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 (matt titan) | 8 062 ₴ |
Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 matt titan | 7 867 ₴ |
Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 crystal silver | 7 203 ₴ |
Borbet Y R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 matt titan | 7 867 ₴ |
BORBET Y R17 W7.5 PCD5X112 ET45 DIA72.6 CRYSTAL SILVER | 7 698 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar