Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500 |
|
The operating range of the compensator is ±15'. Damper type — magnetic.
Model 0601068500 comes without tripod and rail, model 0601068502 comes with tripod and rail
Professional optical level for performing geodetic operations necessary for binding and marking during construction work. The numbers 32 in the name of the device mean the magnification of the lens (having a diameter of 36 mm). Level Bosch GOL 32 D Professional can be used to perform measurements at distances up to 120 m. The manufacturer claims that the error does not exceed ± 1 mm at 30 m. The body of the level provides protection against dust and splashes (protection class IP 54). The device is supplied in a hard case designed for storage and safe transportation of the measuring tool. The kit also includes adjustment tools and a plumb bob for precise positioning of the level over a specific point.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500
All prices 34 →Оптический нивелир Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500 | 9 500 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500 | 11 039 ₴ |
Оптический нивелир Bosch Professional GOL 32 D в кейсе 0601068500 | 11 039 ₴ |
Нівелір оптичний Bosch GOL 32 D Professional (0601068500) 0601068500 | 11 039 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 32 D Professional 0601068500 | 11 039 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →