Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 without speed controller speed controller no keyless replacement |
|
Professional angle grinder for working with rolled metal or concrete. Equipped with a 1900-watt motor (usable power - 1220 W) with electronic overload protection. Cutting and grinding discs with a diameter of 125 mm, as well as cups with a diameter of 75 mm, can be attached to the spindle. The grinder has a speed control (6 fixed positions in the range of 2.800 - 11.500 rpm) and electronics capable of maintaining a constant spindle speed, regardless of the load. Thanks to the ability to work at low speeds, the grinder Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional is suitable for grinding metal and stone surfaces that are sensitive to overheating. Between the gearbox and the motor, a safety clutch is built in to protect against “backlash”. The device comes with an anti-vibration side handle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002
All prices 19 →Угловая шлифмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 | 6 699 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 | 8 574 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch Professional GWS 19-125 CIE с регулировкой 060179P002 | 8 574 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE мережева, 1.9 кВт, 125 мм (060179P002) 06017 | 8 574 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE (1900 Вт, 125 мм) (060179P002) 0601 | 8 574 ₴ |
Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 | from 6 685 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 | from 6 699 ₴ | 20 offers |