Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120
All prices 14 →Виброшлифмашина Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 | 2 239 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 | 3 060 ₴ |
Виброшлифмашина Bosch PSS 200 AC в чемодане 0603340120 | 3 060 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина Bosch PSS 200 AC (0603340120) 0603340120 | 2 754 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина Bosch PSS 200 AC (0603340120) 0.603.340.120 | 3 060 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
0 1 2 3 |
Ideally lies in hands, in work the convenient machine. There is a filtration system, the skin is fastened with Hook-and-loop - it is held securely. It makes little noise during operation, vibrates even less. Comfortable, good functionality No Илья Маркевич: use Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 more than year |
1 out of 10 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 configurations
Price for Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 | from 2 239 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 | from 2 995 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →