Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B (7736504687)
Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B
All prices 55 →Bosch Bosch Tronic TR1100 21 B (7736504687) 7736504687 | 20 030 ₴ |
Електричний проточний водонагрівач Bosch Tronic 1100 21 B 7736504687 | 20 030 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Bosch Tronic 1 100 21 B 7736504687 | 20 030 ₴ |
Електричний проточний водонагрівач Bosch TR1100 21 B (7736504687) 77365046 | 19 600 ₴ |
Электрический проточный водонагреватель Bosch Tronic 1100 21 B 7736504687 | 20 030 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B configurations
Price for Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Tronic TR 1100 18B | from 14 013 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Bosch Tronic TR 1100 21B | from 14 316 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Bosch Tronic TR 1100 24B | from 14 435 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →