Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T 205/65 R16 107 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T
All prices 6 →Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107/105T | 7 606 ₴ |
Шини Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107/105T | 7 251 ₴ |
BRIDGESTONE BLIZZAK W 810 205/65 R16C 107/105T.. | 6 528 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T 7630 | 6 764 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T | 7 347 ₴ |
Bridgestone BLIZZAK W 810 3PMSF 205/65 R16C 107T | 7 887 ₴ |
Сильные колеса которые покорили меня мощным протектором! Хорошо( но не отлично) гребут по снегу и хорошо держат на льду, стирается протектор медленно!!! Плохо балансируются, большие грузики, а одно вообще бьет хотя и не сильно но слышно, думал плохо сбалансировали на вулканизации да нет на другой показали колесо и сказали что оно так вылито на заводе и тут я понят почему так не хотел турка(производителя)! Бренд хорошей по моему японский но турки делают, руки у них растут не с того места! У знакомого такая же ситуация с грузами- большие! Имею еще хенкуки рв06 венгерские - балансируется супер держит на снегу так само как и эти ям не боится на удивление и резина очень мягкая по сравнению с Bridgestone Blizzak W810! use Bridgestone Blizzak W810 month or more |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 205/65 R16C 107T | from 6 528 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →