Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H | 7 632 ₴ |
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H | 13 444 ₴ |
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 (255/50R19 107H) | 7 770 ₴ |
Bridgestone Dueler H/l 400 (255/50R19 107H) XL | 7 731 ₴ |
Bridgestone Dueler H/L D400 255/50 R19 107H | 13 949 ₴ |
0 0 1 6 |
Отличная. Модель проездил. 80000 км. За 4 сезона. Протектор глубина рисунка осталось ещё 3.8мм 4 мм. Скорость 170. -- 180км.держит отлично. На трассе безшумная.
. Мягкая резина. В ливень 120 -- 130км.держит хорошо. За время эксплуатации ни одного прокола ни грыж. За такую цену.. Нет! use Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H | from 7 632 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H Run Flat | from 7 578 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Bridgestone Dueler H/L 400 255/50 R19 107H Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 7 578 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →