Brit Premium Junior S 8 kg
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Brit Premium Junior S 8 kg 3 kg8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Junior S 8 kg
All prices 14 →Сухий корм Brit Premium Dog Junior S для цуценят дрібних порід 8 кг (85956Тип: Сухий корм / Вік: цуценята / Порода: Малі / Клас: Преміум / Властивості: Основне харчування / Вага упаковки, кг: 5.1 - 1... more0 / Вага упаковки: 8 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Курка Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 1 459 ₴ |
Сухой корм Brit Premium Dog Junior S для щенков мелких пород 8 кг (8595602Тип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Щенки / Порода: Малые / Класс: Премиум / Свойства: Основное питание / Вес упаковки, кг: 5.1 - 10 /... moreВес упаковки: 8 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Курица Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 459 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Junior S 8 кг (8595602526246) 8595608 кг, основне годування, для вагітних собак, для собак-годувальниць, преміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 154 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Junior S сухий з куркою для цуценят та молодих собакBrit Premium Junior S - сухий корм для цуценят і молодих собак малих порід, віком від 1 до 12 місяців. Чому варто придбати?... moreЗбалансована формула, повністю задовольняє потребу організму, що росте в поживних речовинах, вітамінах а мінералах. Містить оптимальне співвідношення кальцію і фосфору, необхідних для формування міцних зубів та кісток у цуценят. Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, який сприятливо впливає на процеси травлення Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету. Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - які є слабко засвоюваними джерелами протеїну, що призводять до низької засвоюваності корму і надмірного навантаження на кишковий тракт, крім того, вони можуть викликати алергічні реакції; Не містить ГМО (генетично модифіковані організми) - корми Brit повністю виготовляються з інгредієнтів натурального походження Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 1 459 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Premium для молодих собак дрібних порід вагою 1-10 кг з куBrit Premium by Nature Junior S - досконала формула з курячим м'ясом для дорослих собак малих порід (1-10 кг). Оптима... moreльний ріст тіла та м'язів Здоровий розвиток скелета, кісток, суглобів і зубів Підходить і для вагітних та годуючих осіб Підтримка імунітету та загального самопочуття Пів пакета курки Найкращий смак і засвоюваність Колаген, мідія зелена новозеландська та панцири ракоподібних для суглобів і хрящів Високий рівень омега-3 для здорового серця, здорової шкіри та блискучої шерсті Фрукти і трави для гарного травлення та імунітету Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 1 206 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% salmon and fish by-products, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 313 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 503 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Video reviews
Brit Premium Junior S configurations
Price for Brit Premium Junior S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Junior S 3 kg | from 533 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Brit Premium Junior S 8 kg | from 1 154 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 203 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium