Brock B32 9,5x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 16 692 up to 22 572 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.5 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 248
Specifications
Brock B32 9,5x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 9,5x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5
Brock B32 (9.5J x 20 5x130 ET52 DIA71.5) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 19 622 ₴ |
Brock B32 Black R20 W9.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 | 21 068 ₴ |
Brock B32 R20 W9.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Black Matt BRB32952052P1SKMV | 19 853 ₴ |
Brock B32 (9.5J x 20 5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 ) | 21 062 ₴ |
Brock B32 R20 W9.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Himalaya Grey Polished BRB3295205 | 21 402 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar