Brock B34 8,5x19/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 16 821 up to 21 360 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Brock B34 31
Specifications
Brock B34 8,5x19/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B34 8,5x19/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Brock B34 R19 W8.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Gloss Polished BRB34851938O | 18 111 ₴ |
Brock B34 (8.5J x 19 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) Schwarz Glanz На замовлення з Євр | 19 690 ₴ |
Brock B34 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) R19 W8.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 | 20 235 ₴ |
Brock B34 R19 W8.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Matt | 17 406 ₴ |
Brock B34 R19 W8.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Matt rim715Brock | 16 821 ₴ |
Brock B34 (8.5J x 19 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 20 920 ₴ |
Brock B34 (8.5J x 19 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) SGVP На замовлення з Європи. | 21 360 ₴ |
Brock B34 R19 W8.5 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Black Gloss Polished | 18 741 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar