Calpeda NM 11/A/A
Outdated Product 13 695 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 16800; Maximum head (m): 36; Suction height (m): 7; Motor power (W): 2200; Protection class (IP): 54; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: brass; Dimensions (mm): 440x240x210; Weight (kg): 28.1; |
Calpeda NM 11/A/A performantcentrifugal 6.6 m³/h 27 m 6.6 m³/h 31 m 9.6 m³/h 31 m 12 m³/h 20 m 12 m³/h 24 m 12 m³/h 37 m 13.2 m³/h 38 m 13.2 m³/h 43 m 13.2 m³/h 50 m 15 m³/h 15 m³/h 13 m 18 m 15 m³/h 23 m 16.8 m³/h 27 m 16.8 m³/h 16.8 m³/h 36 m 45 m 16.8 m³/h 50 m 16.8 m³/h 53 m 16.8 m³/h 58 m 16.8 m³/h 59 m 18 m³/h 24 m³/h 58 m 24 m 54 m³/h 10 m 54 m³/h 12 m 66 m³/h 15 m 66 m³/h 17 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda NM 11/A/A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Calpeda NM 11/A/A configurations
Price for Calpeda NM 11/A/A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NM 20/160AE | from 19 377 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 20/160BE | from 19 039 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160BE | from 19 619 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12B/A | from 15 318 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/12A/A | from 15 801 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 25/160AE | from 22 470 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/DE | from 19 522 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/AE | from 20 005 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 11/BE | from 23 871 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 12/C/A | from 33 874 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 10/SE | from 22 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 17/HE | from 25 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 17/GE | from 27 350 ₴ | 1 offer |