Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10
Videos 2Photos 7 | 769 ₴ Buy! Термосумка Campingaz Fold'N Cool 10 л (06315)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Grill and vason club5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Campingaz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Campingaz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features cooler bag Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10:
- Front pocket
Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10 configurations
Price for Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 5 | from 549 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 10 | from 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Campingaz Fold’N Cool Classic 20 | from 799 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →