Caretero Monaco
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Caretero Monaco
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:54 cm
Complete weight:8 kg
All specifications
Buy Caretero Monaco
Дитяча прогулянкова коляска Caretero Monaco black | 5 402 ₴ |
Дитяча прогулянкова коляска Caretero Monaco grey | 5 402 ₴ |
Дитяча прогулянкова коляска Caretero Monaco navy | 5 402 ₴ |
Дитяча прогулянкова коляска Caretero Monaco brown | 5 402 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →