Cersanit Lorena 140x70 cm
Cersanit Lorena 140x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Lorena 140x70 cm
All prices 9 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Lorena 140x70 S301-073 | 5 251 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Lorena 140x70 см (S301-073) S301-073 | 5 841 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit LORENA 140х70 - S301-073 | 5 228 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Lorena 140x70 S301-073 | 5 841 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Lorena 140x70 S301-073 | 5 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Cersanit Lorena configurations
Price for Cersanit Lorena |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Lorena 140x70 cm | from 5 228 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Lorena 150x70 cm | from 4 984 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Lorena 160x70 cm | from 5 466 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Lorena 170x70 cm | from 5 863 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →