Cersanit Octavia 160x70 cm
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Octavia 160x70 S301-252 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Octavia 160x70 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Octavia 160x70 S301-252 | 5 197 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Octavia 160x70 см (S301-252) S301-252 | 5 781 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Octavia 160x70 | 5 086 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Octavia 160*70 S301-252 | 5 781 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Oktabia 160x70см (S301-252) | 5 781 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Cersanit Octavia configurations
Price for Cersanit Octavia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Octavia 150x70 cm | from 4 908 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Octavia 160x70 cm | from 5 086 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Octavia 170x70 cm | from 5 459 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →