Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V
All prices 12 →Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V XL | 4 320 ₴ |
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V XL | 4 580 ₴ |
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V XL | 4 320 ₴ |
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V XL 50641 | 4 445 ₴ |
Шини Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V XL | 4 400 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
3 2 18 43 |
The tire is chic. Resistant to aquaplaning, the road keeps excellent. very good reel, fuel-efficient, moderately soft sidewalls tend to be more hard, quiet-quiet in a word, everything is super. All. They are not here Валерий Валерий: use Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/60 R16 96V more than year |
Do not place it on your car under any circumstances. nothing With the slightest pits, side cuts, wear of a disposable contraceptive is longer |
Киа черато. Два сезона по 15000. Износ-должно хватить еще на два. Реально Премиум во всем! Полное удовольствие от вождения на дальних переходах. Отличная модель ,если часть вашей жизни проходит на трассе в дальних переходах, обеспечивающая безопасность, тишину и расслабленное без напряжений управление. Цена. В городе всех достоинств не оценить, поэтому если километраж в основном по городу, можно приобрести что-то подешевле. |
3 out of 68 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V configurations
Price for Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 91V | from 3 650 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95V | from 4 168 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Continental ContiPremiumContact 5 205/55 R17 95Y | from 6 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →