Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150
30 574 ₴ Buy! Бойлер комбінований Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150 л WB POLYWARM (310416090003Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150 configurations
Price for Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 150 | from 30 574 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 200 | from 34 543 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cordivari BOLLY MURALE 300 | from 43 816 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend