Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD PRO
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:directed 1, focal 2.7 — 13.5 mm, domed 1
Recording resolution:1920x1080 px
All specifications
Specifications KIT-HDCVI-11WD PRO
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD PRO configurations
Price for Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD PRO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD PRO | from 10 886 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-22WD PRO | from 17 668 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-44WD PRO | from 33 560 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →