Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-390 (11579-390)
Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-390 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-390
All prices 9 →Карповое удилище Daiwa BW Carp 13ft 3,9m 3,5lbs B 11579-390B | 2 067 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Daiwa 17 BW Carp 13ft 3.9 м 3.5 lbs B (11579-390B) | 2 067 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Daiwa Black Widow Carp 13ft 3,90m 3,5lbs 2*50mm,11579-390 | 2 646 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Daiwa BW Carp 13ft 3.9м 3.5lbs B/(732572/11579-390B) | 2 362 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище 2-х сек. Daiwa Black Widow 17 3.9м 3.5lb (11579-390) | 2 769 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →