Debica Presto UHP 225/55 R16 95W
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Debica Presto UHP 225/55 R16 95W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Debica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Debica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Debica Presto UHP 225/55 R16 95W
All prices 6 →Летние шины Debica Presto UHP 225/55 ZR16 95W 1000714236 | 4 765 ₴ |
Debica Presto UHP 225/55 R16 95W | 2 495 ₴ |
Debica Presto UHP 225/55 R16 95W | 5 383 ₴ |
Debica Presto UHP (225/55R16 95W) | 2 426 ₴ |
DEBICA PRESTO UHP 95W MFS. 225/55 R16 [22] | 4 588 ₴ |
Літні шини Debica Presto UHP 225/55 ZR16 95W | 5 051 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →