Deuter Attack 20 20 L
Photos 6 |
Deuter Attack 20 |
|
The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On the market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Attack 20 20 L
Рюкзак Deuter Attack 20L Papaya-Petrol 3200216 9306 | 7 260 ₴ |
Рюкзак DEUTER Attack 20 цвет 3624 atlantic-desert 32103213624 | 10 960 ₴ |
Рюкзак DEUTER Attack 20 цвет 4409 32103214409 | 10 960 ₴ |
Рюкзак DEUTER Attack 20 цвет 5332 32103215332 | 10 320 ₴ |
Seasonality:
- Article 32242-7000 — 2014, black
- Article 32242-9201 — 2014, green with orange colour
We recommendCompare using chart →