Dezent TD 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 16 | from 4 437 up to 7 797 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Dezent TD 94
Specifications
Dezent TD 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TD 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1
Литые диски Dezent TD R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 (silver) 1000828030 | 4 688 ₴ |
Dezent TD R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 Matt Black | 7 240 ₴ |
DEZENT TD 7,5x17/5x112 D70,1 ET35 S | 4 568 ₴ |
Dezent TD (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA70.1) silver | 4 469 ₴ |
Dezent TD 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 S | 4 640 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Выбирала диски для Opel Vectra C, диаметр 16", конечно, за цену в 2 раза больше можно выбрать и навороченный дизайн. Но что требуется от диска? Надежность! Диски Dezent отвечают данному критерию. Балансировка заняла 5 минут. Классический дизайн, качество исполнения - произведено в Германии, цена для среднего класса Не выявлено use Dezent TD more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Similar