Digitalfury Optimal
Outdated Product 9 899 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Digitalfury →
from 10 999 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10110U, video UHD Graphics, RAM sold separately, no OS
from 10 999 ₴
nettop, Core i3, 10110U, RAM: sold separately, no OS, USB C gen1, USB C gen2, Wi-Fi, 7.1 sound, Bluetooth
from 8 970 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4125, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi, card reader, Bluetooth
from 9 008 ₴
CPU Intel, Celeron, J4125, video UHD Graphics 600, RAM 4 GB / 8 GB, storage 120 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 9 873 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 6 546 ₴
CPU AMD, Athlon, 3000G, video Radeon Vega 3, RAM 8 GB, storage 120 - 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 10 350 ₴
nettop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, Wi-Fi, 7.1 sound, Bluetooth
from 7 450 ₴
CPU Intel, Celeron, J4105 - N5095, video UHD Graphics 600 / UHD Graphics, RAM 4 GB - 16 GB, storage 120 - 480 GB, Windows 10, Windows 11, no OS
from 10 237 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10105, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 128 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 10 113 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 10 097 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 3, 4300G, video Radeon Vega 6, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, no OS
Configurations Digitalfury Optimal 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Digitalfury Optimal →