DISLA 405 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA67,1
from 1 942 up to 2 199 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):13 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations DISLA 405 7
Specifications
DISLA 405 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DISLA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DISLA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices DISLA 405 5,5x13/4x108 ET30 DIA67,1
Disla Baretta 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA67.1 S | 1 953 ₴ |
Диски Disla Baretta 5,5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA67,1 (silver) | 1 998 ₴ |
Disla Baretta (R13 W5.5 PCD4x108 ET30 DIA67.1) silver | 1 942 ₴ |
Disla Baretta 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA67.1 S | 2 134 ₴ |
Disla Disla Baretta 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA67.1 S | 1 981 ₴ |
Диск Disla Baretta silver R13 W5,5 PCD4x108 ET30 DIA67,1 | 2 084 ₴ |
Disla Baretta (R13 W5,5 PCD4x108 ET30 DIA67,1) 14355 | 1 954 ₴ |
Диск Disla Baretta 5.5x13 4x108 ET30 DIA67.1 S | 2 199 ₴ |
Close
Similar