DonSon Cozy
Outdated Product 9 293 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses DonSon →
from 11 000 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 24 cm
from 11 000 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 100 kg, different stiffness, height 7 cm
from 11 000 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 100 kg, different stiffness, height 7 cm
from 11 000 ₴
springless, stiffness high (5), load up to 120 kg, height 7 cm
from 11 000 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 11 000 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 10 999 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 200 kg, height 21 cm
from 10 994 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 160 kg, height 23 cm
from 10 992 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 90 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 10 993 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 160 kg, height 23 cm
from 10 992 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 9 310 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 80 kg, height 15 cm
from 9 410 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 20 cm
from 10 208 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 160 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 24 cm
from 10 989 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 145 kg, height 22 cm
Configurations DonSon Cozy 13
This model is out of stock |