Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2
Videos 10 |
Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2
All prices 7 →Бойлер Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 кВт, встр. терм. 121071101 | 38 271 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2,2kW вбуд. терм. | 41 033 ₴ |
Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2,2kW вбуд. терм. | 43 701 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 кВт 121071185 | 42 149 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 кВт с нижней крышкой 121091185 | 51 796 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2,2kW (model 2016) | 41 033 ₴ |
Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2,2kW (model 2016) | 43 701 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 — number of heating elements: 1
- Model OKCE 300 NTRR/2.2 — number of heating elements: 2
Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 configurations
Price for Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKCE NTR/2.2 100 | from 23 350 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE NTR/2.2 125 | from 25 737 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE NTR/2.2 160 | from 28 359 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 200 NTR/2.2 | from 30 879 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice OKCE 250 NTR/2.2 | from 32 892 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 300 NTR/2.2 | from 38 271 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →