Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H 215/65 R16 98 H 215/65 R16 98 S |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H
All prices 7 →Dunlop GRANDTREK ST20 215/65 R16 98H (9072909191) | 6 460 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Dunlop GrandTrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H 4618 | 5 616 ₴ |
Dunlop GrandTrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H | 6 356 ₴ |
Шини Dunlop GrandTrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H | 4 558 ₴ |
DUNLOP GRANDTREK ST20 215/65 R16 98H. | 5 446 ₴ |
Dunlop GrandTrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H 5452000477613 | 5 709 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Dunlop GrandTrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H | 5 964 ₴ |
0 1 3 12 |
Рекомендую к использованию. Проходимость отличная: асфальт, лес, поле, зимняя дорога -работают одинаково четко. У нас в Нижнем Новгороде таких я найти не смог. Отличные шины, использовал 7 лет и летом и зимой. Пробег на них составил - 75000 км. Но протектор стал лысеть, очень долго искал такие же, нашел в Москве. Зимой дорогу держат лучше шипованной резины. Японцы комплектуют ими Nissan X-trail при выпуске с завода. Нет недостатков, проверено русской дорогой! use Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 19 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H configurations
Price for Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98H | from 4 558 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dunlop Grandtrek ST20 215/65 R16 98S | from 4 140 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →