Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 -14 58S
Videos 2 | Expecting restock 3 580 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: S; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 -14 58S configurations
Price for Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 -14 58S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop ScootSmart 3 -10 42J | from 1 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 3 R10 42J | from 2 021 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 3 R10 50J | from 2 109 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 3.5 -10 51P | from 1 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 3.5 R10 51P | from 2 011 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 80/80 R16 45P | from 2 921 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 90/80 R14 49P | from 3 552 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 90/80 R16 51S | from 2 983 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 90/90 -10 50J | from 2 375 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 90/90 -16 48P | from 4 310 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 90/90 R10 50J | from 2 189 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 100/80 -16 50P | from 3 075 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 100/80 R14 54P | from 2 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 100/90 -14 57P | from 3 410 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/70 -13 48P | from 3 310 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/70 -16 52S | from 3 250 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/70 R12 47L | from 3 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/80 R14 59S | from 3 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/90 -12 64P | from 2 995 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 110/100 -12 67J | from 2 870 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 -12 58P | from 2 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 -13 53P | from 3 215 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 -14 55S | from 3 675 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 R13 53P | from 3 338 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 R14 55S | from 3 045 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/70 R15 56H | from 6 555 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 -16 60P | from 3 445 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 R12 55P | from 4 174 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 438 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/90 R10 57L | from 2 340 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 120/90 R10 66L | from 3 077 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/60 -13 60P | from 3 445 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/60 R13 53P | from 2 875 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 -10 62J | from 2 735 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 -12 62S | from 3 365 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 -16 61S | from 3 340 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 R10 62J | from 2 922 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 R12 56P | from 2 484 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 130/70 R13 63P | from 3 726 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/60 -13 57P | from 3 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/60 -13 63S | from 2 640 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/60 -14 64S | from 3 290 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/60 R13 63S | from 3 164 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/70 R13 61P | from 3 587 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 140/70 R16 65S | from 4 411 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 150/70 -13 64S | from 4 255 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 150/70 -14 66S | from 3 810 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 150/70 R13 64S | from 3 584 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 150/70 R14 66S | from 3 596 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ScootSmart 160/60 R14 65H | from 7 495 ₴ | 2 offers |