Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 -18 65T
Videos 29 | Outdated Product 7 009 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: T; |
Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 -18 65T 80/90 B 21 " 48 S 90/90 B 21 " 54 H 90/90 B 21 " 54 T 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 T 57 T 110/80 B 18 " 110/80 R 18 " 58 S 58 S 110/80 R 19 " 59 V 120/70 R 17 " 58 H 120/90 B 10 " 57 J 120/90 B 17 " 64 S 120/90 B 18 " 120/90 R 10 " 65 T 57 J 120/90 R 17 " 64 S 120/90 R 18 " 65 T 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 B 17 " 65 S 130/80 B 17 " 130/80 R 17 " 65 T 65 T 130/90 B 10 " 130/90 R 10 " 61 J 61 J 140/80 B 17 " 69 H 140/80 R 17 " 69 H 150/70 B 17 " 69 V 150/70 B 18 " 70 H 150/70 B 18 " 70 V 160/60 R 15 " 67 H 160/60 R 17 " 69 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 -18 65T configurations
Price for Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 -18 65T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop TrailMax 80/90 -21 48S | from 4 228 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 90/90 -21 54H | from 4 593 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 100/90 R19 57T | from 5 423 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 110/80 R18 58S | from 5 090 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 R10 57J | from 3 167 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 R17 64S | from 5 161 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 120/90 R18 65T | from 5 610 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 130/80 R17 65T | from 5 735 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 130/90 R10 61J | from 4 186 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 140/80 -17 69H | from 6 170 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop TrailMax 140/80 R17 69H | from 5 817 ₴ | 3 offers |