from 6 099 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 3 163 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 4 900 ₴pendant, supply: hidden, release: universal, material: sanitary porcelain
from 26 822 ₴wall, with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade Chipboard, 65x45.8x48 cm
from 12 840 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular with arc, material sanitary porcelain
from 14 480 ₴on cabinet, mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 800 mm
from 9 999 ₴wall, with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade Chipboard, 80x46.3x48 cm
from 7 899 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, supply: bottom, rear, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular with arc, material sanitary porcelain
from 16 320 ₴suspended, on cabinet, mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 785 mm
from 7 140 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular with arc, material sanitary porcelain
from 3 722 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 13 728 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular with arc, material sanitary porcelain
from 26 520 ₴on cabinet, mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 1000 mm
from 10 079 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular with arc, material sanitary porcelain
from 3 749 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 14 447 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 4 005 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 360 mm