Eger Megerka 120x80 right
Photos 8 |
Eger Megerka 599-330/1R 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eger Megerka 120x80 right
All prices 14 →Душова кабіна Eger Magerka 120x80 см (без піддона) тоноване скло 599-330 / | 19 689 ₴ |
Eger Eger Megerka 120*80*190см (599-330/1R) 599-330/1R | 19 689 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу прямокутна кутова права без піддону EGER MEGERKA 120x80x19 | 19 689 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Eger Magerka 120х80 см (599-330/1R) 599-330/1R | 19 689 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Eger Megerka 120x80x190 (скла + двері) распашна, права, скло | 19 689 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Eger Megerka configurations
Price for Eger Megerka |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eger Megerka 120x80 left | from 15 751 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Eger Megerka 120x80 right | from 15 751 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →