Eleks Herz M 36-1/50 11 kVA
Videos 4 |
Eleks Herz M 36-1/50 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Video reviews
Additional features avr Eleks Herz M 36-1/50:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
Eleks Herz M 36-1/50 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 36-1/50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 36-1/50 11 kVA | from 34 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-1/63 13.86 kVA | from 41 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-1/80 17.6 kVA | from 45 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-1/100 22 kVA | from 54 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →