Elephone C1 Mini 8 GB / 1 GB
Videos 3Photos 12 | Outdated Product 2 841 ₴ Main display: display ("): 5; screen resolution: 1280х720 (16:9); OS: Android 6.0; CPU model: MediaTek MTK6737; CPU (GHz): 1.3; GPU: ARM Mali-T720 MP; RAM (GB): 1; Memory storage (GB): 8; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: SIM + SIM/microSD; Main lens (MP): 8; Flash; Main selfie lens (MP): 2 add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Elephone C1 Mini 8 GB / 1 GB
Screen:5 ", 1280х720 (16:9), 294 ppi
Memory size:8 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 1 GB
CPU:MediaTek MTK6737
Camera:8 MP
Battery:2300 mAh
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
AccessoriesAll accessories for Elephone C1 Mini →
Video reviews
ELEPHONE C1 MINI - Обзор Недорогого, Но Функционального Смартфона | Palladium.ua
1 August 20171 738 view
ELEPHONE C1 MINI Unboxing First Look
12 May 2017586 view
ELEPHONE C1 MINI Unboxing First Look
11 May 20177 669 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 389 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 480 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger