ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1 L
Videos 7 |
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1L |
|
Semi-synthetic motor oil, which is recommended for use in most diesel and gasoline engines of passenger cars. However, it can also be used in vans, minibuses or small trucks. Meets the requirements for operation in engines with direct injection and a common fuel rail. In terms of viscosity, it belongs to summer heat-resistant solutions. Complies with American API A3/B3/B4 and European ACEA SL/CF Association of Automobile Manufacturers, available with separate approvals from Mercedes-Benz and Volkswagen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1 L
All prices 39 →ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 (1л) | 629 ₴ |
Моторное масло Elf Evolution 700 STI 10W40 1л 194866 | 270 ₴ |
Олива моторна Elf Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 (SN), 1л (41071120974) | 296 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1л (214125)(216 | 236 ₴ |
Олива моторна Elf Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 (SN), 1л (41071120974) | 296 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 configurations
Price for ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1 L | from 236 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 4 L | from 819 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 5 L | from 935 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 20 L | from 1 463 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 60 L | from 11 472 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 208 L | from 40 762 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →