Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75
8 449 ₴ Buy! Насос шнековий глибинний Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75 для свердловин 0.75 кВтMarketplace: Rozetka.ua OD GROUP5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Euroaqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Euroaqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features deep well pump Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75:
- It is completed with a control panel with a cable and a Eurostandard plug
- Discharge pipe material — brass
Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75 configurations
Price for Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-50-0.37 | from 5 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Euroaqua EUJ 1.2-100-0.75 | from 8 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Euroaqua EUJ 2.5-60-0.75 | from 5 746 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Euroaqua EUJ 1.5-120-1.1 | from 10 746 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →