Eurolamp R50 6W 4100K E14 (LED-R50-06144)
Eurolamp R50 6W 4100K E14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurolamp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurolamp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurolamp R50 6W 4100K E14
All prices 8 →Eurolamp Eurolamp LED EKO R50 6W E14 4000K LED-R50-06144(P) | 92 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Eurolamp Еко R50 6W-E14-4000K LED-R50-06144(P) | 92 ₴ |
Лампочка Eurolamp LED R50 6W E14 4000K 220V (LED-R50-06144(P)) LED-R50-061 | 161 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа EUROLAMP R50 6 W E14 4000 K (LED-R50-06144(P)) 2 шт. | 184 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна EUROLAMP ЕКО серія "D" R50 6W E14 4000K (LED-R50-06144( | 92 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
I bought back in 2013 at 140 or 180 at the epicenter. 3 pieces are the main glow. There are small children in the house who constantly turn the lights on and off. everything works clearly. 3 bulbs have been burning for 6 years, I am very pleased. There are also many of these in Baty and not a single one that has burned out over the years yes they are not) |
I bought such a light bulb 2 weeks ago in the Eurolamp company store and immediately decided to share my opinion about the purchase. I ordered 6 pieces and delivery was made the next day after the order, delivery was free, but only to the entrance! The light bulbs are neatly made, no glue, etc. is visible, as for example in cheap Chinese light bulbs.
I installed it in a large room and the light is really good, I was pleasantly surprised that such bulbs filled the whole room with light! The manager said that some kind of special driver is installed in this light bulb, because of which they do not flicker and withstand voltage drops. I can’t say anything about the drops, because. they work for me only 2 weeks, but there is no flicker. And most importantly, they turn on immediately, and do not flare up over time like "housekeepers". I will continue to test them and if there are any changes, I will unsubscribe! Brightness, price Until I discovered use Eurolamp R50 6W 4100K E14 week |
I bought for my kitchen for spotlights in the amount of 6 pieces as decorative lighting! I was very pleased with them, in the kitchen, even without the main lighting, it is very bright in the kitchen. Even lighting, when viewed through a mobile phone does not flicker. Do not heat up. I am completely satisfied with Eurolamp bulbs Glow brightness, 10 year warranty No use Eurolamp R50 6W 4100K E14 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →