EWT T-M18GAS 50 m²
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications T-M18GAS
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EWT T-M18GAS configurations
Price for EWT T-M18GAS |
---|---|---|---|---|
EWT T-M12GAS 35 m² | from 15 120 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EWT T-M18GAS 50 m² | from 16 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EWT T-M24GAS 71 m² | from 20 160 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →