Fabiano Steel 65x50 650x500
Photos 3 |
Fabiano Steel 65x50 650x500700x500 |
|
The kit includes a 3 1/2" siphon with overflow, fasteners, sealing rubber
The sink can be sold with a matte or textured surface
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Steel 65x50 650x500
Кухонная мойка Fabiano 65x50 сатин | 2 087 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Fabiano 65x50 Satin (8211.401.0549) | 2 061 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano 65x50 сатин (0,80) 8211.401.0549 | 2 087 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano 65x50 микродекор | 2 519 ₴ |
Fabiano Steel 65x50 configurations
Price for Fabiano Steel 65x50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabiano Steel 65x50 650x500 | from 2 061 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Fabiano BR 70x50 8213.401.0010 700x500 | from 2 079 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →