Fantom FP-303
Videos 2 |
Fantom FP-303
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:40 W, 2 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:red
All specifications
Specifications FP-303
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fantom FP-303
All prices 9 →Fantom FP-303 | 530 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Fantom FP-303 Black/Red | 554 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Fantom FP-303 Black/Red | 554 ₴ |
Автомагнітола FANTOM FP-303 Black/Red | 539 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Fantom FP 303 Black/Red (37199) | 582 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →