Ferraboli Urano
Photos 3 |
Ferraboli Urano |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferraboli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferraboli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferraboli Urano
All prices 11 →Барбекю газовый Ferraboli 072 Urano | 19 441 ₴ |
Барбекю газовый FERRABOLI URANO 072 8003277060724 | 19 440 ₴ |
Гриль газовый портативный Ferraboli 072 Urano (8003277060724) | 19 440 ₴ |
Гриль-барбекю Ferraboli 072 Urano (72) | 18 464 ₴ |
Гриль-барбекю Ferraboli 072 Urano (72) 72 | 19 440 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features bbq / smoker Ferraboli Urano:
- Working surface: 450x400 mm
SimilarCompare using chart →