Finnlo Autark 6000 (F-3940)
Photos 4 |
Finnlo Autark 6000 |
|
A complete set with an increased stack size (100 kg) is possible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finnlo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finnlo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finnlo Autark 6000
All prices 10 →Фитнес cтанция Finnlo Autark 6000 (3940) | 99 990 ₴ |
Фітнес станція Finnlo Autark 6000 стек 100 кг | 99 990 ₴ |
Фитнес станция Finnlo Autark 6000 (3940) | 99 990 ₴ |
Фітнес станція Finnlo Autark 6000 (3940) | 99 990 ₴ |
Finnlo Autark 6000 | 121 600 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →