Fiskars 1020213
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Fiskars 1020213 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 1020213
All prices 11 →Молоток столярний Fiskars IsoCore M 16oz/13.5" 156000 | 1 999 ₴ |
Молоток столярный Fiskars M 820г (1020213) | 1 999 ₴ |
Молоток столярний Fiskars M 156000 | 1 999 ₴ |
Молоток столярный Fiskars M 16oz/13.5" 156000 (1020213) | 1 799 ₴ |
Молоток столярний Fiskars Pro IsoCore M 16oz/13.5" 156000 (1020213) | 1 799 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →