Fiskars 131417
Photos 13 |
Fiskars 131417 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 131417
All prices 14 →Лопата штикова укорочена FISKARS Solid, 80см, 1.35кг (заміна 1014809) 1066 | 947 ₴ |
Лопата штикова вкорочена Fiskars Solid 131417 (1014809) | 999 ₴ |
Лопата укороченная Fiskars Solid 131417 (1014809/1066715) 1066715 | 839 ₴ |
Fiskars Solid 80 см (1014809) Solid80см(1014809) | 925 ₴ |
Лопата коротка Fiskars Solid 1014809 (1066715) 1066715 | 849 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →