Fissman Fiore 4464 24 cm
Fissman Fiore 4464 20 cm24 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Fiore 4464 24 cm
All prices 16 →Сковорода для млинців Fissman Fiore 24 см (4464) | 868 ₴ |
Сковорода для блинов Fissman Fiore 24 см (4464) | 868 ₴ |
Сковорода для блинов Fissman FIORE 24 см алюминий с индукционным дном AL-4 | 872 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців з мармуровим покриттям Fissman Fiore 24 см 4464 | 868 ₴ |
Fissman FS-4464 | 931 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Fissman Fiore 4464 configurations
Price for Fissman Fiore 4464 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Fiore 4463 20 cm | from 515 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Fissman Fiore 4464 24 cm | from 675 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →